C1 Italia

Ngày 02/10/2023
01:45
FT
Vis Pesaro
2-2
Fermana
20:00
FT
Taranto Sport
0-0
Audace Cerignola
01:30
FT
Pescara
3-2
Gubbio
Ngày 01/10/2023
01:45
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-1
AS Sorrento Calcio
21:15
FT
Cesena
5-2
Rimini
21:15
FT
Francavilla
1-1
Giugliano
19:00
FT
JuventusU23
0-1
Sassari Torres3
19:00
FT
Messina
1-0
Avellino
19:00
FT
Olbia
0-1
Ancona
23:30
FT
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
23:30
FT
1Perugia
1-0
Sestri Levante
19:00
FT
US Casertana 1908
0-4
Catania4
23:30
FT
Lumezzane
2-3
Renate AC5
23:30
FT
Foggia
2-1
Turris Neapolis
23:30
FT
Juve Stabia
1-0
AC Monopoli
01:45
FT
Recanatese
1-0
Spal4
Ngày 30/09/2023
21:15
FT
Latina
1-3
FB Brindisi 1912
01:45
FT
Arezzo
1-1
Pontedera
21:15
FT
Albinoleffe
0-1
Legnago Salus
23:30
FT
Potenza
1-0
Nuova Monterosi
23:30
FT
Carrarese
2-0
ACD Virtus Entella
21:15
FT
Lucchese
3-0
Asd Pineto Calcio
23:30
FT
Giana
0-1
Azy based nano Bo
01:45
FT
Vicenza
3-0
Atalanta U23
23:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
4-1
US Fiorenzuola
23:30
FT
Trento
0-3
Padova
Ngày 29/09/2023
01:45
FT
USD Virtus Verona
1-1
Novara
01:45
FT
Alessandria
0-2
Pro Sesto
01:45
FT
Us Pergolettese
0-1
Pro Patria7
01:45
FT
Triestina
4-1
Mantova
Ngày 27/09/2023
01:45
FT
US Casertana 1908
1-1
AC Monopoli
01:45
FT
Cesena
3-1
Spal
23:30
FT
JuventusU23
2-0
Recanatese
Ngày 25/09/2023
01:45
FT
Catania
0-2
Foggia
01:45
FT
2Giugliano
0-3
Latina
01:45
FT
Nuova Monterosi
2-3
Taranto Sport
01:45
FT
Turris Neapolis
1-3
AZ Picerno ASD
01:45
FT
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Juve Stabia
01:45
FT
FB Brindisi 1912
0-1
Benevento
Ngày 24/09/2023
23:30
FT
1Pro Sesto
0-1
Azy based nano Bo
01:45
FT
Crotone
1-0
AS Sorrento Calcio4
19:00
FT
Alessandria
0-3
Lumezzane
01:45
FT
Atalanta U23
2-0
Pro Vercelli
01:45
FT
Francavilla
1-0
Messina
21:15
FT
Olbia
0-0
Carrarese
23:30
FT
Sestri Levante
0-1
Sassari Torres
19:00
FT
US Fiorenzuola
2-1
Trento
23:30
FT
Legnago Salus
1-0
Renate AC
21:15
FT
Vicenza
1-0
Us Pergolettese
23:30
FT
Mantova
3-1
Albinoleffe
19:00
FT
Novara
1-1
Giana
23:30
FT
Padova
2-0
USD Virtus Verona
01:45
FT
Avellino
4-0
AC Monopoli
01:45
FT
Potenza
1-1
US Casertana 1908
19:00
FT
Pro Patria
0-3
Triestina
Ngày 23/09/2023
01:45
FT
Ancona
1-2
JuventusU23
23:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
1-2
Arezzo
01:45
FT
Fermana
0-4
Cesena
01:45
FT
Gubbio
1-0
Vis Pesaro
23:30
FT
Pontedera
2-2
Recanatese
01:45
FT
Rimini
2-2
Perugia
Ngày 21/09/2023
23:30
FT
FB Brindisi 1912
2-1
Nuova Monterosi
01:45
FT
Crotone
1-1
Audace Cerignola
01:45
FT
Foggia
0-0
Francavilla
01:45
FT
Juve Stabia
3-0
Potenza0
01:45
FT
1AC Monopoli
0-0
Catania
01:45
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
4-0
Giugliano
23:30
FT
1AS Sorrento Calcio
0-1
Avellino
23:30
FT
Messina
3-3
Turris Neapolis
23:30
FT
Benevento
2-1
Taranto Sport
23:30
FT
Latina
1-1
US Casertana 1908
Ngày 20/09/2023
01:45
FT
USD Virtus Verona
1-1
Vicenza
23:30
FT
Albinoleffe
3-1
Pro Patria
23:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
1-0
Alessandria
01:45
FT
Giana
0-2
Mantova
23:30
FT
Sassari Torres
2-0
Carrarese
23:30
FT
Lumezzane
2-0
US Fiorenzuola
01:45
FT
Padova
2-0
Novara
23:30
FT
1Pro Vercelli
0-0
Pro Sesto8
01:45
FT
Renate AC
1-0
Atalanta U234
23:30
FT
1Trento
1-1
Legnago Salus
Ngày 19/09/2023
23:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
2-0
ACD Virtus Entella
23:30
FT
Arezzo
1-1
Olbia
23:30
FT
Asd Pineto Calcio
1-0
Rimini5
01:45
FT
Cesena
4-0
Ancona
23:30
FT
Fermana
0-1
Recanatese
01:45
FT
JuventusU23
0-1
Spal
23:30
FT
Lucchese
0-0
Gubbio
01:45
FT
Perugia
1-1
Pontedera
01:45
FT
Sestri Levante
1-2
Pescara
23:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
2-1
Triestina
Ngày 18/09/2023
01:45
FT
1Giugliano
0-0
Juve Stabia
01:45
FT
Nuova Monterosi
2-2
Latina
01:45
FT
Audace Cerignola
3-1
FB Brindisi 19123
Ngày 17/09/2023
01:45
FT
Avellino
0-0
Foggia
23:30
FT
1Alessandria
1-2
Padova
23:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
2-1
Albinoleffe
23:30
FT
Legnago Salus
1-4
USD Virtus Verona
01:45
FT
Catania
2-0
AZ Picerno ASD
01:45
FT
Potenza
2-1
AC Monopoli
23:30
FT
Vicenza
1-0
Lumezzane
01:45
FT
1Turris Neapolis
3-2
AS Sorrento Calcio
23:30
FT
Novara
0-3
Trento
01:45
FT
Francavilla
3-1
Crotone4
21:15
FT
Pro Patria
1-1
Azy based nano Bo
01:45
FT
US Casertana 1908
0-0
Benevento
Ngày 16/09/2023
01:45
FT
Triestina
2-0
Pro Vercelli
23:30
FT
Carrarese
1-0
Vis Pesaro7
01:45
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
0-1
Sestri Levante
01:45
FT
Gubbio
0-0
Fermana
01:45
FT
Olbia
0-3
Sassari Torres
01:45
FT
Pescara
3-2
Arezzo
23:30
FT
Recanatese
1-3
Lucchese
23:30
FT
Mantova
2-0
Pro Sesto
23:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
0-0
Renate AC
Ngày 15/09/2023
01:45
FT
Spal
1-2
Perugia
01:45
FT
Ancona
1-0
Asd Pineto Calcio
01:45
FT
Atalanta U23
3-2
Giana
01:45
FT
Pontedera
1-3
Cesena
01:45
FT
Rimini
4-3
JuventusU23
Ngày 11/09/2023
01:45
FT
1Benevento
1-0
Francavilla
01:45
FT
Foggia
1-0
Giugliano
01:45
FT
Juve Stabia
1-0
Avellino
01:45
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-1
Taranto Sport
Ngày 10/09/2023
21:15
FT
USD Virtus Verona
2-1
Alessandria
23:30
FT
Albinoleffe
1-2
Triestina
23:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
0-2
Mantova
21:15
FT
Giana
1-5
Vicenza
21:15
FT
Lumezzane
1-0
Us Pergolettese
23:30
FT
Novara
1-2
Pro Patria
01:45
FT
Crotone
2-3
Turris Neapolis
01:45
FT
Latina
2-1
Potenza
01:45
FT
Padova
2-0
Legnago Salus
01:45
FT
AC Monopoli
2-2
Nuova Monterosi6
23:30
FT
Pro Sesto
3-1
US Fiorenzuola
01:45
FT
Perugia
1-1
Pescara
23:30
FT
Renate AC
1-1
Pro Vercelli
23:30
FT
Trento
0-0
Atalanta U23
Ngày 09/09/2023
23:30
FT
Ancona
1-2
Gubbio
23:30
FT
1Arezzo
1-3
Carrarese
23:30
FT
Fermana
1-0
Pontedera8
23:30
FT
AS Sorrento Calcio
2-2
Audace Cerignola
23:30
FT
Sestri Levante
0-1
Lucchese
23:30
FT
Sassari Torres
2-1
Rimini
Ngày 08/09/2023
01:45
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-1
Olbia
01:45
FT
Asd Pineto Calcio
0-0
ACD Virtus Entella
Ngày 04/09/2023
01:45
FT
1Triestina
0-1
Trento1
01:45
FT
Alessandria
0-0
Novara
01:45
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-1
Renate AC
01:45
FT
Vicenza
0-0
Albinoleffe
01:45
FT
Mantova
1-1
Padova
01:45
FT
1Us Pergolettese
5-2
Pro Sesto
01:45
FT
Pro Vercelli
4-1
Lumezzane
Ngày 03/09/2023
21:15
FT
1Atalanta U23
2-3
USD Virtus Verona
21:15
FT
Legnago Salus
4-0
Azy based nano Bo
01:45
FT
Nuova Monterosi
1-3
Juve Stabia
01:45
FT
Olbia
2-1
Cesena
01:45
FT
Potenza
2-1
FB Brindisi 1912
01:45
FT
Taranto Sport
2-0
Foggia
21:15
FT
Pro Patria
1-2
Giana
01:45
FT
Turris Neapolis
3-1
Benevento
01:45
FT
Francavilla
0-1
AZ Picerno ASD
Ngày 02/09/2023
01:45
FT
Spal
1-0
Vis Pesaro
01:45
FT
1Audace Cerignola
2-2
Messina
01:45
FT
Avellino
0-2
Latina
01:45
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
1-1
Ancona
01:45
FT
Pescara
3-1
JuventusU23
01:45
FT
Recanatese
1-2
Sassari Torres
Ngày 01/09/2023
01:45
FT
1Carrarese
3-0
Fermana
01:45
FT
Gubbio
1-1
Asd Pineto Calcio
01:45
FT
Lucchese
0-0
Perugia
00:45
FT
Catania
0-1
Crotone
01:45
FT
Giugliano
1-0
AS Sorrento Calcio
01:45
FT
Pontedera
2-0
Sestri Levante
01:45
FT
Rimini
1-2
Arezzo
Ngày 18/06/2023
22:30
FT
Lecco
3-1
Foggia
Ngày 13/06/2023
02:30
FT
Foggia
1-2
Lecco
Ngày 08/06/2023
01:30
FT
Pescara
1-1
Foggia
01:30
FT
Cesena
0-1
Lecco
Ngày 04/06/2023
01:30
FT
Lecco
1-2
Cesena
01:30
FT
Foggia
2-2
Pescara
Ngày 31/05/2023
01:30
FT
Cesena
0-0
Vicenza
01:30
FT
1ACD Virtus Entella
2-3
Pescara
01:30
FT
1Pordenone Calcio SSD
1-3
Lecco
01:30
FT
Crotone
2-2
Foggia
Ngày 27/05/2023
01:30
FT
Lecco
0-1
Pordenone Calcio SSD
01:30
FT
1Pescara
2-1
ACD Virtus Entella
01:30
FT
Foggia
1-0
Crotone
01:30
FT
Vicenza
0-0
Cesena
Ngày 22/05/2023
01:30
FT
Lecco
1-1
Ancona
01:30
FT
Foggia
3-0
Audace Cerignola
01:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
3-1
Gubbio
01:30
FT
Vicenza
2-0
Pro Sesto
01:30
FT
Pescara
3-1
USD Virtus Verona
Ngày 18/05/2023
01:30
FT
Pro Sesto
2-1
Vicenza3
01:30
FT
1USD Virtus Verona
2-2
Pescara
01:30
FT
Ancona
2-2
Lecco
01:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
4-1
Foggia
01:30
FT
1Gubbio
2-0
ACD Virtus Entella
Ngày 14/05/2023
20:00
FT
1Gubbio
1-1
Pontedera12
22:59
FT
Pro Sesto
1-1
Renate AC
00:30
FT
1Padova
0-1
USD Virtus Verona
22:59
FT
Foggia
1-1
Potenza
22:59
FT
Audace Cerignola
2-1
AC Monopoli
01:30
FT
Carrarese
0-1
Ancona
Ngày 13/05/2023
23:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
2-2
Catanzaro
22:00
FT
Mantova
1-1
Albinoleffe
20:00
FT
Messina
1-0
Gelbison
22:30
FT
Alessandria
1-1
San Donato Tavarnelle2
22:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-2
Triestina6
Ngày 11/05/2023
01:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0-1
Potenza
01:30
FT
AC Monopoli
1-0
Latina
01:30
FT
Padova
1-0
Us Pergolettese
01:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
3-0
Juve Stabia
01:45
FT
Pontedera
2-1
Rimini7
22:59
FT
Ancona
1-1
Lucchese
01:30
FT
Gubbio
1-1
Recanatese4
01:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
3-0
Novara
01:00
FT
Renate AC
0-0
Azy based nano Bo
Ngày 06/05/2023
20:00
FT
Gelbison
1-0
Messina
22:30
FT
1San Donato Tavarnelle
1-2
Alessandria2
21:30
FT
Triestina
0-0
Sangiuliano City Nova
22:00
FT
Albinoleffe
1-0
Mantova
22:59
FT
Feralpisalo
3-1
A.C. Reggiana 1919
Ngày 29/04/2023
21:30
FT
Catanzaro
2-1
Feralpisalo
Ngày 23/04/2023
22:30
FT
Viterbese
2-1
Francavilla
22:30
FT
Avellino
0-2
Nuova Monterosi
19:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
1-0
Carrarese
19:30
FT
Alessandria
0-1
Cesena1
19:30
FT
Lucchese
2-0
Olbia
22:30
FT
Crotone
3-1
Giugliano
19:30
FT
Pontedera
1-1
Gubbio
22:30
FT
Foggia
4-0
Turris Neapolis
19:30
FT
Recanatese
4-0
Ancona1
22:30
FT
Juve Stabia
2-2
Audace Cerignola
19:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
2-2
Imolese
22:30
FT
Latina
2-1
A.S Andria Bat
19:30
FT
Rimini
1-1
Montevarchi
22:30
FT
AC Monopoli
2-1
Gelbison
19:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-0
US Fiorenzuola
22:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0-3
Pescara
22:30
FT
Potenza
3-2
Catanzaro
22:30
FT
Taranto Sport
0-0
Messina11
19:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
1-2
ACD Virtus Entella
19:30
FT
Sassari Torres
1-1
Fermana
Ngày 22/04/2023
22:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
4-1
JuventusU23
22:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
2-3
Renate AC
22:30
FT
Feralpisalo
2-1
Pro Sesto
22:30
FT
1Lecco
0-0
Pro Vercelli
22:30
FT
Mantova
1-3
Padova
22:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
1-2
Triestina
22:30
FT
Piacenza
1-0
Vicenza
22:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
1-0
Albinoleffe
22:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
0-1
Pro Patria
22:30
FT
Trento
2-1
Novara
Ngày 16/04/2023
22:30
FT
Francavilla
0-1
AZ Picerno ASD
22:30
FT
Messina
1-0
Juve Stabia3
22:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
2-1
Latina4
19:30
FT
Triestina
0-0
Sangiuliano City Nova
19:30
FT
Albinoleffe
1-1
Trento5
19:30
FT
JuventusU23
0-1
Azy based nano Bo
19:30
FT
Vicenza
2-1
Pordenone Calcio SSD
22:30
FT
1Giugliano
3-2
Potenza
19:30
FT
Novara
1-0
Feralpisalo
22:30
FT
Catanzaro
2-1
Foggia
19:30
FT
Padova
3-1
Lecco
22:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
1-0
Avellino6
19:30
FT
Pro Patria
1-1
Piacenza
22:30
FT
Gelbison
0-2
Crotone
19:30
FT
Pro Sesto
0-1
Us Pergolettese
22:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
0-0
Taranto Sport4
19:30
FT
1Pro Vercelli
0-2
Mantova
22:30
FT
Pescara
2-1
AC Monopoli
19:30
FT
Renate AC
1-1
USD Virtus Verona
22:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
2-1
Viterbese7
Ngày 15/04/2023
22:30
FT
Olbia
1-2
A.C. Reggiana 1919
22:30
FT
Ancona
3-0
Rimini
22:30
FT
Carrarese
2-1
Lucchese
22:30
FT
Cesena
2-0
Vis Pesaro2
22:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
1-1
Recanatese
22:30
FT
Fermana
0-4
Pontedera
22:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
1-1
Robur Siena S.S.D.
22:30
FT
Gubbio
2-2
Sassari Torres7
22:30
FT
Imolese
3-1
San Donato Tavarnelle9
22:30
FT
Montevarchi
1-2
Alessandria
Ngày 08/04/2023
22:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
2-1
Albinoleffe3
01:30
FT
Viterbese
0-1
Nuova Monterosi
19:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
1-1
Novara
22:30
FT
1Avellino
0-1
Turris Neapolis
19:30
FT
Crotone
0-1
Audace Cerignola
22:30
FT
1Foggia
3-0
Giugliano2
22:30
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Triestina
22:30
FT
Lecco
2-1
Pro Patria
19:30
FT
Mantova
3-1
Renate AC8
22:30
FT
Juve Stabia
1-1
A.S Andria Bat
19:30
FT
Latina
2-0
Gelbison
19:30
FT
Piacenza
1-0
Pro Sesto
22:30
FT
1AZ Picerno ASD
0-0
Messina9
22:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
0-1
Pro Vercelli
22:30
FT
Potenza
1-2
AC Monopoli
19:30
FT
1Taranto Sport
3-0
Pescara
19:30
FT
Trento
0-1
Padova
01:30
FT
Francavilla
2-4
Catanzaro
Ngày 06/04/2023
01:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
1-0
Imolese
22:59
FT
Alessandria
3-0
Ancona3
01:30
FT
Lucchese
0-0
ACD Virtus Entella
01:30
FT
Pontedera
2-0
Montevarchi
01:30
FT
Recanatese
2-3
Olbia
01:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
4-2
Fermana
01:00
FT
Us Pergolettese
0-0
Vicenza
01:30
FT
Rimini
1-1
US Fiorenzuola
01:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-6
Cesena
01:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
2-2
Gubbio
21:00
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
0-1
JuventusU23
19:30
FT
Sassari Torres
1-1
Carrarese
Ngày 03/04/2023
01:30
FT
Renate AC
0-2
Lecco
Ngày 02/04/2023
19:30
FT
Triestina
1-1
Piacenza8
22:30
FT
Pescara
4-1
Francavilla
19:30
FT
Albinoleffe
0-2
Mantova
19:30
FT
Messina
0-1
Foggia
19:30
FT
1JuventusU23
1-3
Feralpisalo
22:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
1-1
Potenza
19:30
FT
Giugliano
0-4
Catanzaro
22:30
FT
Crotone
1-0
Taranto Sport
19:30
FT
Vicenza
2-0
Trento
19:30
FT
Novara
1-2
Us Pergolettese
19:30
FT
Padova
2-0
Sangiuliano City Nova
22:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
2-0
Turris Neapolis
19:30
FT
Pro Patria
0-0
Pordenone Calcio SSD
22:30
FT
Gelbison
0-1
Viterbese
19:30
FT
Pro Sesto
2-1
USD Virtus Verona
22:30
FT
Juve Stabia
2-1
Avellino
19:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
1-0
Azy based nano Bo
19:30
FT
AC Monopoli
3-1
Latina
19:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
1-1
AZ Picerno ASD
Ngày 01/04/2023
22:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
1-1
Recanatese
19:30
FT
Ancona
3-3
Carrarese
22:30
FT
Cesena
1-1
Lucchese
22:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
1-0
Pontedera
22:30
FT
Fermana
3-1
Robur Siena S.S.D.
19:30
FT
1US Fiorenzuola
1-3
Sassari Torres
22:30
FT
Gubbio
3-0
Vis Pesaro
23:30
FT
1Imolese
1-1
Rimini
22:30
FT
Montevarchi
1-3
San Donato Tavarnelle7
19:00
FT
Olbia
4-0
Alessandria
Ngày 27/03/2023
01:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
1-0
Pro Sesto
Ngày 26/03/2023
22:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
1-0
Us Pergolettese
19:30
FT
Lecco
0-0
Triestina8
22:30
FT
Vicenza
2-3
Azy based nano Bo4
19:30
FT
Catanzaro
2-2
Pescara
19:30
FT
Mantova
1-1
JuventusU23
19:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-2
ACD Virtus Entella
19:30
FT
Alessandria
1-1
US Fiorenzuola
19:30
FT
Carrarese
3-0
Robur Siena S.S.D.
22:30
FT
Piacenza
1-1
Novara5
19:30
FT
Pro Patria
1-4
Albinoleffe
22:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-0
Pro Vercelli
22:30
FT
Francavilla
2-0
AC Monopoli
19:30
FT
Cesena
1-0
Olbia
19:30
FT
Lucchese
1-1
Fermana8
19:30
FT
Pontedera
2-0
Imolese
19:30
FT
Recanatese
3-1
Montevarchi
19:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-2
Gubbio
19:30
FT
Sassari Torres
1-1
Ancona
Ngày 25/03/2023
20:30
FT
Viterbese
1-1
Audace Cerignola
20:30
FT
Giugliano
4-3
A.S Andria Bat
20:30
FT
1Foggia
1-2
Nuova Monterosi
20:30
FT
Latina
2-2
Crotone
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0-0
Gelbison
23:30
FT
Potenza
5-2
Juve Stabia3
20:30
FT
Renate AC
2-0
Padova
23:30
FT
Taranto Sport
2-2
Avellino
20:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
3-0
Messina
20:30
FT
Trento
0-0
Feralpisalo
23:30
FT
1Rimini
2-2
A.C. Reggiana 19194
Ngày 20/03/2023
02:30
FT
Ancona
0-1
Cesena
Ngày 19/03/2023
23:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
1-0
Trento6
23:30
FT
Taranto Sport
1-0
Francavilla
21:00
FT
Audace Cerignola
4-2
Foggia3
20:30
FT
Avellino
0-2
AZ Picerno ASD
20:30
FT
Crotone
3-2
Viterbese
20:30
FT
Gelbison
0-2
Catanzaro
20:30
FT
Juve Stabia
1-3
Latina
20:30
FT
1AC Monopoli
1-3
Giugliano
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
2-3
Padova
20:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
0-0
Sangiuliano City Nova
23:30
FT
Feralpisalo
3-1
Mantova
18:30
FT
JuventusU23
1-1
Pro Patria
20:30
FT
Novara
4-1
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
0-0
A.S Andria Bat
20:30
FT
Pescara
3-1
Turris Neapolis
20:30
FT
Potenza
0-1
Messina
23:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
1-0
Pro Vercelli
20:30
FT
Piacenza
0-0
Lecco
23:30
FT
Pro Sesto
0-0
Renate AC
23:30
FT
Triestina
1-1
Vicenza11
Ngày 18/03/2023
20:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
0-0
Alessandria
23:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
4-1
San Donato Tavarnelle
23:30
FT
Fermana
0-1
Vis Pesaro
23:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-4
Pontedera
23:30
FT
Gubbio
2-0
Lucchese
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
1-2
Imolese
23:30
FT
Olbia
1-1
Carrarese
20:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
1-0
Sassari Torres
23:30
FT
Rimini
1-2
Recanatese
Ngày 16/03/2023
23:30
FT
Catanzaro
3-0
Nuova Monterosi
20:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
0-0
Crotone
Ngày 15/03/2023
20:30
FT
Viterbese
0-0
Taranto Sport
20:30
FT
Messina
1-0
Pescara
00:00
FT
1Giugliano
2-4
Avellino
03:00
FT
Foggia
1-0
AC Monopoli
20:30
FT
Latina
0-0
Potenza
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2-0
Audace Cerignola
00:00
FT
Trento
0-1
Us Pergolettese
00:00
FT
Lecco
0-0
Feralpisalo
02:30
FT
1Vicenza
0-2
USD Virtus Verona
00:00
FT
Mantova
0-1
Azy based nano Bo6
00:00
FT
Padova
0-0
Pro Sesto
00:00
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-1
Piacenza
00:00
FT
Pro Patria
1-1
Novara
20:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
1-0
Gelbison
03:00
FT
Francavilla
3-1
Juve Stabia
00:00
FT
1Pro Vercelli
0-1
JuventusU23
20:30
FT
Renate AC
1-4
Triestina
00:00
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
2-0
Albinoleffe
Ngày 14/03/2023
03:00
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-1
Montevarchi2
00:00
FT
Alessandria
1-1
Fermana
00:00
FT
Carrarese
2-0
US Fiorenzuola
03:00
FT
Cesena
4-0
ACD Virtus Entella
00:50
FT
1Imolese
2-1
Ancona
03:00
FT
Lucchese
1-1
Robur Siena S.S.D.
00:00
FT
1Pontedera
0-0
A.C. Reggiana 1919
03:00
FT
Recanatese
0-2
Gubbio
20:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
0-2
Olbia
03:00
FT
Sassari Torres
0-0
Rimini
Ngày 13/03/2023
02:30
FT
Crotone
1-1
Catanzaro
Ngày 12/03/2023
23:30
FT
Taranto Sport
0-1
AZ Picerno ASD
20:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
3-1
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
0-1
Pro Vercelli
20:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
0-1
Padova
20:30
FT
Feralpisalo
2-0
Vicenza
20:30
FT
Lecco
0-0
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
Novara
2-0
JuventusU238
20:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
3-0
Renate AC
20:30
FT
Piacenza
4-2
Mantova
02:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
1-0
Francavilla
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
1-1
Trento
20:30
FT
Triestina
2-0
Pro Patria8
23:30
FT
Avellino
3-2
Foggia
20:30
FT
Gelbison
1-2
Pescara
23:30
FT
Juve Stabia
2-1
Giugliano
23:30
FT
Latina
0-0
Turris Neapolis
23:30
FT
AC Monopoli
1-2
A.S Andria Bat
20:30
FT
1Nuova Monterosi
1-1
Messina7
20:30
FT
Potenza
2-0
Viterbese2
Ngày 11/03/2023
23:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
4-0
Vis Pesaro
23:30
FT
Alessandria
0-1
Lucchese
23:30
FT
Ancona
3-0
San Donato Tavarnelle
23:30
FT
Fermana
0-0
Carrarese
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-1
Recanatese
20:30
FT
1Gubbio
1-1
Cesena2
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
1-0
Sassari Torres
20:30
FT
Olbia
1-2
Imolese
23:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
0-1
ACD Virtus Entella5
23:30
FT
Rimini
1-1
Pontedera
Ngày 06/03/2023
22:59
FT
JuventusU23
2-1
Albinoleffe
02:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
1-4
Vicenza
Ngày 05/03/2023
20:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-3
A.C. Reggiana 1919
20:30
FT
Trento
2-0
Lecco
20:30
FT
Carrarese
3-1
Rimini
23:30
FT
1Azy based nano Bo
0-0
USD Virtus Verona
20:30
FT
Cesena
2-2
Montevarchi9
20:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
3-1
US Fiorenzuola
20:30
FT
Mantova
1-0
Triestina3
23:30
FT
Padova
1-1
Piacenza
20:30
FT
1Imolese
0-0
Fermana
23:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
1-1
Us Pergolettese
20:30
FT
Lucchese
1-1
Ancona7
20:30
FT
Pro Patria
1-3
Pro Sesto
23:30
FT
Renate AC
1-4
Feralpisalo
20:30
FT
Francavilla
1-1
Potenza
20:30
FT
Recanatese
1-2
Alessandria
20:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-1
Robur Siena S.S.D.
20:30
FT
1Sassari Torres
0-1
Pontedera3
23:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
0-1
Novara
Ngày 04/03/2023
20:30
FT
Gubbio
0-1
Olbia
20:30
FT
Messina
0-1
AC Monopoli
20:30
FT
Giugliano
0-0
Taranto Sport
23:30
FT
Catanzaro
4-1
Avellino6
23:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
1-1
Gelbison7
20:30
FT
Foggia
2-0
Viterbese6
20:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
0-0
Latina
20:30
FT
Pescara
2-2
Juve Stabia
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-1
Crotone
02:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
2-1
Audace Cerignola
Ngày 27/02/2023
02:30
FT
Feralpisalo
1-1
Pordenone Calcio SSD
Ngày 26/02/2023
23:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
2-0
Pro Patria
20:30
FT
1Alessandria
2-2
Vis Pesaro
23:30
FT
Albinoleffe
2-3
Renate AC
20:30
FT
Ancona
0-3
ACD Virtus Entella
20:30
FT
Fermana
1-2
Rimini3
20:30
FT
1Lecco
2-1
Azy based nano Bo
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-0
Cesena
20:30
FT
Imolese
1-1
Gubbio
20:30
FT
1Novara
1-3
Padova
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
0-0
Lucchese
23:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
0-0
Mantova
20:30
FT
Olbia
3-1
Sassari Torres
20:30
FT
Piacenza
0-3
Trento
23:30
FT
1Pro Sesto
2-2
Pro Vercelli
20:30
FT
Pontedera
2-4
San Donato Tavarnelle
20:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
0-0
Carrarese
Ngày 25/02/2023
20:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
1-1
Recanatese
23:30
FT
1Vicenza
1-3
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
Triestina
1-0
JuventusU23
20:30
FT
Viterbese
1-1
AZ Picerno ASD5
23:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
1-0
Pescara
20:30
FT
1Avellino
0-1
Francavilla5
20:30
FT
Crotone
0-0
Turris Neapolis
23:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
0-1
Foggia
20:30
FT
Gelbison
1-1
Giugliano
20:30
FT
Juve Stabia
1-4
Catanzaro
20:30
FT
Latina
0-2
Messina
23:30
FT
AC Monopoli
3-2
Nuova Monterosi
23:30
FT
1Potenza
1-0
Taranto Sport
Ngày 20/02/2023
02:30
FT
Cesena
1-2
A.C. Reggiana 1919
Ngày 19/02/2023
20:30
FT
Sassari Torres
1-0
Alessandria
23:30
FT
Ancona
1-1
Olbia
23:30
FT
Carrarese
2-1
Imolese
18:30
FT
JuventusU23
0-2
Lecco
20:30
FT
Mantova
2-6
Vicenza
23:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
3-0
Montevarchi
20:30
FT
Gubbio
0-0
US Fiorenzuola
23:30
FT
Lucchese
3-0
Vis Pesaro
23:30
FT
Recanatese
1-0
Pontedera
20:30
FT
Rimini
0-0
Robur Siena S.S.D.
20:30
FT
Francavilla
1-2
Crotone
20:30
FT
Messina
0-0
A.S Andria Bat
20:30
FT
Avellino
0-2
Viterbese
20:30
FT
Catanzaro
6-0
AC Monopoli
20:30
FT
Foggia
3-0
Juve Stabia
20:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-1
Fermana
20:30
FT
2Nuova Monterosi
0-1
Gelbison
20:30
FT
1Pescara
1-1
Giugliano
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-0
Latina
20:30
FT
Taranto Sport
0-0
Audace Cerignola
20:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
0-1
Potenza
Ngày 18/02/2023
20:30
FT
Trento
0-2
Pordenone Calcio SSD
23:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
5-1
Albinoleffe
20:30
FT
Novara
0-1
Pro Sesto
23:30
FT
Padova
1-1
Triestina
23:30
FT
Pro Patria
1-2
Us Pergolettese
23:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
0-3
USD Virtus Verona
20:30
FT
Renate AC
3-2
Piacenza
23:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-2
Feralpisalo
Ngày 15/02/2023
00:00
FT
1Vis Pesaro
1-1
Pontedera1
01:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
2-2
Sassari Torres
Ngày 13/02/2023
02:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
3-1
Gubbio
Ngày 12/02/2023
20:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-0
Rimini
20:30
FT
Alessandria
1-1
San Donato Tavarnelle
20:30
FT
1Fermana
2-1
Ancona
20:30
FT
Imolese
2-4
Cesena
20:30
FT
Lucchese
1-3
Recanatese
20:30
FT
1Montevarchi
1-1
US Fiorenzuola
20:30
FT
Pontedera
0-1
Carrarese
23:30
FT
Viterbese
1-0
Catanzaro
23:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
3-1
Avellino
20:30
FT
Giugliano
0-2
Nuova Monterosi8
23:30
FT
1A.S Andria Bat
0-0
Pescara
20:30
FT
Gelbison
1-2
Messina
20:30
FT
Juve Stabia
0-0
Taranto Sport
20:30
FT
Latina
2-1
Francavilla
20:30
FT
AC Monopoli
2-0
Turris Neapolis5
23:30
FT
Potenza
2-2
AZ Picerno ASD
Ngày 11/02/2023
23:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
1-1
Padova
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
0-1
Triestina
23:30
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Azy based nano Bo
23:30
FT
Lecco
3-1
Novara6
23:30
FT
Vicenza
2-1
Renate AC2
20:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
2-2
Sangiuliano City Nova
23:30
FT
Olbia
1-1
ACD Virtus Entella
20:30
FT
Piacenza
1-1
Pro Vercelli
20:30
FT
1Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-2
Mantova
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
1-1
JuventusU23
20:30
FT
Trento
0-0
Pro Patria
23:30
FT
Crotone
1-1
Foggia
Ngày 06/02/2023
02:30
FT
1Avellino
3-1
Crotone
Ngày 05/02/2023
20:30
FT
1Triestina
0-2
Pro Sesto
20:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
3-1
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
JuventusU23
2-0
Piacenza
20:30
FT
Mantova
2-3
USD Virtus Verona3
20:30
FT
Novara
1-2
Albinoleffe9
20:30
FT
Padova
0-3
Us Pergolettese
20:30
FT
Pro Patria
2-0
Vicenza
20:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Feralpisalo
20:30
FT
Renate AC
0-2
Trento
20:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-0
Lecco
20:30
FT
Viterbese
2-0
AC Monopoli
20:30
FT
1Messina
0-1
Audace Cerignola7
20:30
FT
Catanzaro
4-0
A.S Andria Bat
23:30
FT
Foggia
1-1
Gelbison
20:30
FT
Pescara
5-0
Potenza3
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-0
Juve Stabia
23:30
FT
Taranto Sport
1-0
Latina
20:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
2-0
Nuova Monterosi
23:30
FT
Francavilla
4-1
Giugliano
Ngày 04/02/2023
20:30
FT
Sassari Torres
1-1
Lucchese6
23:30
FT
Ancona
2-1
A.C. Reggiana 19192
20:30
FT
Carrarese
1-0
Montevarchi11
23:30
FT
Cesena
4-0
Robur Siena S.S.D.5
20:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
2-0
Fermana
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-1
Olbia
23:30
FT
Pontedera
2-0
Alessandria
23:30
FT
Recanatese
0-0
Imolese
23:30
FT
Rimini
0-1
Gubbio
20:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-1
Vis Pesaro
Ngày 02/02/2023
20:30
FT
Gelbison
0-0
Audace Cerignola
21:00
FT
AC Monopoli
1-0
AZ Picerno ASD
Ngày 01/02/2023
00:00
FT
USD Virtus Verona
0-0
Triestina
00:00
FT
Feralpisalo
0-0
Padova
00:00
FT
Lecco
2-1
Albinoleffe
00:00
FT
Vicenza
1-2
Novara
00:00
FT
1Us Pergolettese
0-1
JuventusU23
00:00
FT
Piacenza
0-2
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
1-1
Renate AC
00:00
FT
Pro Sesto
1-0
Mantova
00:00
FT
Pro Vercelli
0-2
Pro Patria
00:00
FT
Trento
1-1
Azy based nano Bo
20:30
FT
Potenza
2-4
Avellino
20:30
FT
Giugliano
2-2
Messina
00:00
FT
1Catanzaro
1-0
Turris Neapolis
03:00
FT
A.S Andria Bat
0-0
Francavilla
03:00
FT
Foggia
2-0
Taranto Sport
03:00
FT
1Juve Stabia
1-2
Crotone
03:00
FT
Latina
1-0
Viterbese
20:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
0-0
Pescara7
Ngày 31/01/2023
03:00
FT
Vis Pesaro
2-1
Sassari Torres3
00:30
FT
Alessandria
0-1
Rimini
00:30
FT
Gubbio
1-2
Carrarese
20:30
FT
Imolese
1-2
ACD Virtus Entella
03:00
FT
Lucchese
0-0
San Donato Tavarnelle
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
1-2
Ancona5
03:00
FT
Olbia
2-4
Fermana
03:00
FT
Recanatese
0-3
Cesena
03:00
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
2-0
US Fiorenzuola
03:00
FT
1Robur Siena S.S.D.
1-1
Pontedera
Ngày 30/01/2023
02:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
1-3
AC Monopoli
Ngày 29/01/2023
20:30
FT
Triestina
0-2
Trento
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
1-1
Piacenza
20:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
0-0
Us Pergolettese
20:30
FT
Feralpisalo
0-2
USD Virtus Verona
18:30
FT
JuventusU23
2-1
Vicenza
20:30
FT
Mantova
2-0
Lecco
20:30
FT
1Novara
0-1
Pro Vercelli7
20:30
FT
Padova
1-1
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
Renate AC
0-1
Pro Patria
20:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
0-1
Pro Sesto5
20:30
FT
Viterbese
0-1
Juve Stabia
20:30
FT
Messina
1-1
Catanzaro
20:30
FT
Avellino
0-0
Latina
20:30
FT
1Crotone
0-0
Potenza8
20:30
FT
Pescara
0-4
Foggia
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
3-1
A.S Andria Bat
23:30
FT
Taranto Sport
0-0
Gelbison7
20:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
0-2
Giugliano
23:30
FT
Francavilla
3-0
Nuova Monterosi7
Ngày 28/01/2023
20:30
FT
Sassari Torres
1-1
Recanatese
23:30
FT
Ancona
1-1
Vis Pesaro
20:30
FT
Carrarese
0-1
Alessandria
20:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
0-0
Gubbio
23:30
FT
Fermana
1-1
Montevarchi
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
1-2
Imolese10
23:30
FT
Pontedera
0-3
Cesena
23:30
FT
Rimini
1-1
Lucchese
20:30
FT
1San Donato Tavarnelle
0-3
A.C. Reggiana 1919
20:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
1-1
Olbia2
Ngày 23/01/2023
02:30
FT
AC Monopoli
1-0
Juve Stabia
Ngày 22/01/2023
23:30
FT
1Cesena
1-1
Fermana
20:30
FT
JuventusU23
1-1
Renate AC
23:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
4-0
Carrarese
23:30
FT
Vicenza
3-0
Albinoleffe
23:30
FT
Gubbio
0-1
Ancona
20:30
FT
1Imolese
0-1
Sassari Torres
20:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
1-1
AZ Picerno ASD
20:30
FT
Messina
2-0
Avellino
20:30
FT
Giugliano
1-1
Latina
20:30
FT
Catanzaro
4-0
Audace Cerignola
23:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
0-0
Taranto Sport
20:30
FT
Foggia
3-0
Potenza
23:30
FT
Lucchese
0-1
US Fiorenzuola
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
1-2
Robur Siena S.S.D.
20:30
FT
Olbia
1-1
Rimini
20:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
1-1
Crotone
20:30
FT
Recanatese
1-1
San Donato Tavarnelle
20:30
FT
Pescara
1-0
Viterbese
20:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
3-2
Alessandria
Ngày 21/01/2023
23:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
0-1
Novara
23:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
0-1
Feralpisalo
23:30
FT
Piacenza
1-2
Azy based nano Bo
20:30
FT
1Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-1
Sangiuliano City Nova5
20:30
FT
1Pro Patria
0-3
Padova
20:30
FT
Gelbison
2-0
Francavilla
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
1-1
Lecco3
20:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
2-1
Triestina
23:30
FT
Trento
1-0
Mantova
Ngày 16/01/2023
02:30
FT
Crotone
1-0
Pescara
Ngày 15/01/2023
20:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
2-1
Olbia4
20:30
FT
Alessandria
2-1
Gubbio
20:30
FT
Carrarese
1-3
San Donato Tavarnelle
20:30
FT
1Fermana
0-0
Recanatese
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-1
Ancona
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
1-2
A.C. Reggiana 1919
23:30
FT
Viterbese
1-3
Messina
23:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
2-0
A.S Andria Bat
23:30
FT
Avellino
0-0
AC Monopoli
23:30
FT
Juve Stabia
1-3
Nuova Monterosi
20:30
FT
1Latina
0-1
Catanzaro
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-1
Giugliano
20:30
FT
Pontedera
0-0
Lucchese
23:30
FT
Potenza
3-1
Gelbison
23:30
FT
1Taranto Sport
0-0
Turris Neapolis4
20:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
1-0
Imolese
20:30
FT
Sassari Torres
0-1
Cesena
Ngày 14/01/2023
20:30
FT
Triestina
2-0
Novara
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
2-0
Us Pergolettese
20:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
1-1
Pro Sesto
23:30
FT
1Feralpisalo
0-1
Piacenza
23:30
FT
Lecco
3-0
Vicenza
23:30
FT
Mantova
2-0
Pro Patria
20:30
FT
Padova
1-1
JuventusU23
20:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
0-0
USD Virtus Verona
20:30
FT
Rimini
1-4
ACD Virtus Entella
23:30
FT
Renate AC
1-0
Pro Vercelli
20:30
FT
1Francavilla
1-0
Foggia
23:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
0-2
Trento
Ngày 09/01/2023
02:30
FT
Ancona
3-0
Pontedera
Ngày 08/01/2023
20:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-3
Sassari Torres
20:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
1-2
Piacenza
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
3-1
Pro Sesto
20:30
FT
Cesena
1-0
Rimini
20:30
FT
JuventusU23
1-2
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
4-2
Alessandria9
20:30
FT
Vicenza
1-1
Padova
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-3
Vis Pesaro
20:30
FT
Novara
5-0
Mantova
23:30
FT
Gubbio
1-3
Fermana
20:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
4-2
Lecco
23:30
FT
Imolese
0-2
Lucchese
20:30
FT
Pro Patria
0-0
Feralpisalo
20:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
1-2
Trento
20:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
2-2
Renate AC
20:30
FT
Olbia
2-1
Montevarchi
23:30
FT
Recanatese
4-2
Carrarese
23:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
4-0
Robur Siena S.S.D.
20:30
FT
Triestina
0-1
Azy based nano Bo
Ngày 07/01/2023
02:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
1-1
Juve Stabia
20:30
FT
Messina
2-1
Francavilla5
23:30
FT
Giugliano
1-1
Audace Cerignola
23:30
FT
Catanzaro
1-0
Taranto Sport
23:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
1-1
Viterbese6
23:30
FT
Foggia
2-3
AZ Picerno ASD
20:30
FT
Gelbison
1-1
Avellino
23:30
FT
AC Monopoli
1-2
Crotone
20:30
FT
1Nuova Monterosi
0-0
Potenza
20:30
FT
Pescara
2-2
Latina
Ngày 23/12/2022
20:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-1
Recanatese
18:30
FT
Trento
2-1
JuventusU23
20:30
FT
Alessandria
2-0
Imolese
20:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
0-0
Pro Patria
20:30
FT
Carrarese
1-1
Cesena
20:30
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Albinoleffe
23:30
FT
1Fermana
4-2
US Fiorenzuola2
20:30
FT
Lecco
0-0
USD Virtus Verona
23:30
FT
1Lucchese
0-1
A.C. Reggiana 19193
20:30
FT
Mantova
2-1
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
2-1
Gubbio2
20:30
FT
Padova
1-0
Pro Vercelli
23:30
FT
Pontedera
5-4
Olbia
20:30
FT
Piacenza
3-1
Us Pergolettese
23:30
FT
Rimini
1-2
San Donato Tavarnelle
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
1-4
Vicenza5
20:30
FT
Renate AC
1-0
Novara3
20:30
FT
Viterbese
2-1
Giugliano
02:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
3-0
Nuova Monterosi
23:30
FT
Avellino
1-0
Pescara
20:30
FT
Crotone
1-0
Messina
23:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
0-0
Ancona
20:30
FT
Sassari Torres
0-1
ACD Virtus Entella6
02:30
FT
Juve Stabia
1-0
Gelbison
02:30
FT
1Latina
1-5
Foggia
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0-1
Catanzaro
20:30
FT
Potenza
2-1
A.S Andria Bat
02:45
FT
1Taranto Sport
0-0
AC Monopoli
02:30
FT
Francavilla
3-1
Turris Neapolis
Ngày 22/12/2022
20:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-1
Triestina
Ngày 19/12/2022
02:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
4-2
Juve Stabia
Ngày 18/12/2022
18:00
FT
Francavilla
2-1
Viterbese
18:30
FT
Messina
1-2
Taranto Sport
18:30
FT
Giugliano
2-3
Crotone
18:30
FT
Catanzaro
6-1
Potenza
02:30
FT
1A.S Andria Bat
0-3
Latina
18:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
0-0
Avellino
18:30
FT
Pescara
0-1
AZ Picerno ASD
18:30
FT
1Turris Neapolis
1-2
Foggia
Ngày 17/12/2022
23:30
FT
Olbia
1-1
Lucchese
20:30
FT
Triestina
1-0
Us Pergolettese
23:30
FT
1Ancona
4-0
Recanatese
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
1-1
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
Carrarese
3-0
Vis Pesaro8
20:30
FT
JuventusU23
0-3
USD Virtus Verona
20:30
FT
Cesena
3-1
Alessandria6
20:30
FT
1Vicenza
1-1
Piacenza
20:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
1-2
Robur Siena S.S.D.
20:30
FT
Novara
1-1
Trento
23:30
FT
Fermana
1-0
Sassari Torres
20:30
FT
Padova
1-1
Mantova
20:30
FT
1US Fiorenzuola
1-2
San Donato Tavarnelle
20:30
FT
Pro Patria
2-1
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
1Gubbio
1-0
Pontedera
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
0-0
Feralpisalo
20:30
FT
Imolese
0-1
A.C. Reggiana 1919
20:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Lecco
20:30
FT
Renate AC
3-0
Azy based nano Bo2
23:30
FT
Montevarchi
0-1
Rimini
20:30
FT
Gelbison
1-5
AC Monopoli
Ngày 12/12/2022
02:30
FT
Foggia
0-0
Catanzaro
Ngày 11/12/2022
20:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
3-0
Renate AC
20:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
2-1
JuventusU23
20:30
FT
Feralpisalo
4-0
Novara
20:30
FT
Lecco
2-1
Padova
23:30
FT
Recanatese
1-2
ACD Virtus Entella
20:30
FT
Mantova
3-3
Pro Vercelli
20:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
1-2
Pro Sesto
20:30
FT
Piacenza
0-1
Pro Patria
20:30
FT
1Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-2
Vicenza
18:00
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-0
Triestina6
02:30
FT
Trento
0-1
Albinoleffe
20:30
FT
Viterbese
1-1
Turris Neapolis
23:30
FT
Avellino
1-0
A.S Andria Bat
23:30
FT
Crotone
1-1
Gelbison5
23:30
FT
Juve Stabia
3-0
Messina
20:30
FT
1Latina
1-0
Audace Cerignola
23:30
FT
AC Monopoli
1-2
Pescara
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2-1
Francavilla
20:30
FT
Potenza
1-1
Giugliano
20:30
FT
Taranto Sport
1-0
Nuova Monterosi
Ngày 10/12/2022
20:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
1-2
Cesena
20:30
FT
Alessandria
2-2
Montevarchi
23:30
FT
Lucchese
3-2
Carrarese
23:30
FT
Pontedera
2-1
Fermana
20:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
0-0
Olbia
23:30
FT
Rimini
2-1
Ancona
20:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
0-0
Imolese
23:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
1-1
US Fiorenzuola
20:30
FT
Sassari Torres
0-0
Gubbio5
Ngày 05/12/2022
02:30
FT
1Pescara
0-2
Taranto Sport
Ngày 04/12/2022
20:30
FT
Triestina
0-0
Feralpisalo
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
0-1
USD Virtus Verona
18:30
FT
JuventusU23
1-0
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
Vicenza
2-0
Us Pergolettese
20:30
FT
Novara
3-1
Azy based nano Bo7
20:30
FT
Padova
2-1
Trento2
20:30
FT
Pro Patria
2-0
Lecco
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
1-0
Piacenza3
20:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
2-0
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
1Renate AC
1-3
Mantova
23:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
1-3
Avellino
20:30
FT
Messina
0-1
AZ Picerno ASD
23:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
0-1
Crotone
23:30
FT
Giugliano
3-2
Foggia
20:30
FT
Catanzaro
4-1
Francavilla
23:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
0-1
Juve Stabia
20:30
FT
Gelbison
0-0
Latina
23:30
FT
AC Monopoli
1-2
Potenza
20:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
2-1
Viterbese
Ngày 03/12/2022
23:30
FT
Olbia
1-1
Recanatese
20:30
FT
Ancona
3-0
Alessandria
20:30
FT
Carrarese
0-1
Sassari Torres
23:30
FT
1Cesena
3-2
San Donato Tavarnelle
23:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
1-1
Lucchese
23:30
FT
1Fermana
0-3
A.C. Reggiana 1919
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
2-1
Rimini
20:30
FT
1Gubbio
2-0
Robur Siena S.S.D.
20:30
FT
Imolese
0-0
Vis Pesaro
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
1-2
Pontedera
Ngày 01/12/2022
00:00
FT
Azy based nano Bo
1-1
Pro Vercelli4
02:00
FT
Trento
0-1
Vicenza
Ngày 30/11/2022
00:00
FT
USD Virtus Verona
0-1
Pro Sesto
00:00
FT
Feralpisalo
2-1
JuventusU23
00:00
FT
1Lecco
1-0
Renate AC
00:00
FT
Mantova
0-1
Albinoleffe
00:00
FT
1Us Pergolettese
1-0
Novara
00:00
FT
Piacenza
2-0
Triestina2
20:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-2
Pro Patria
02:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-0
Padova
03:00
FT
Viterbese
0-0
Gelbison
03:00
FT
Avellino
0-0
Juve Stabia
23:30
FT
Catanzaro
3-0
Giugliano
20:30
FT
Foggia
1-0
Messina
00:00
FT
Latina
0-0
AC Monopoli5
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-0
Nuova Monterosi
03:00
FT
Potenza
0-0
Audace Cerignola
00:00
FT
Taranto Sport
2-2
Crotone
03:00
FT
Turris Neapolis
0-0
A.S Andria Bat
03:00
FT
Francavilla
3-2
Pescara
Ngày 29/11/2022
03:00
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-4
Gubbio
19:00
FT
Alessandria
1-1
Olbia
23:30
FT
Carrarese
2-0
Ancona
03:00
FT
Lucchese
1-0
Cesena6
23:30
FT
Pontedera
2-1
ACD Virtus Entella
03:00
FT
1Recanatese
0-1
A.C. Reggiana 1919
03:00
FT
Rimini
3-1
Imolese
03:00
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
3-1
Montevarchi
03:00
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
2-3
Fermana
23:30
FT
Sassari Torres
0-1
US Fiorenzuola8
Ngày 28/11/2022
02:30
FT
1Azy based nano Bo
0-1
Vicenza
Ngày 27/11/2022
20:30
FT
Triestina
1-2
Lecco
23:30
FT
Albinoleffe
0-1
Pro Patria
23:30
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Trento8
20:30
FT
JuventusU23
2-2
Mantova
20:30
FT
1Novara
1-1
Piacenza6
23:30
FT
1Padova
0-1
Renate AC
20:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
0-2
USD Virtus Verona
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
2-2
Pordenone Calcio SSD
18:00
FT
Pro Vercelli
2-1
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
Pescara
0-3
Catanzaro
20:30
FT
1Messina
0-1
Turris Neapolis
18:00
FT
Audace Cerignola
2-0
Viterbese
20:30
FT
Avellino
4-0
Taranto Sport
20:30
FT
Crotone
1-0
Latina7
20:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
2-0
Giugliano
20:30
FT
Gelbison
0-0
AZ Picerno ASD
23:30
FT
Juve Stabia
0-0
Potenza
23:30
FT
AC Monopoli
1-0
Francavilla
20:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
1-1
Foggia
Ngày 26/11/2022
23:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
0-0
Carrarese
20:30
FT
Ancona
1-1
Sassari Torres
23:30
FT
1ACD Virtus Entella
2-1
Vis Pesaro
23:30
FT
Fermana
1-0
Lucchese
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-0
Alessandria
23:30
FT
1Gubbio
1-0
San Donato Tavarnelle
23:30
FT
Imolese
1-2
Pontedera
20:30
FT
1Montevarchi
1-1
Recanatese
20:30
FT
Olbia
0-1
Cesena
23:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
2-0
Rimini
Ngày 21/11/2022
02:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
2-3
Pescara
Ngày 20/11/2022
23:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
1-1
Fermana
20:30
FT
Alessandria
0-1
Robur Siena S.S.D.
18:00
FT
Carrarese
1-0
Olbia
20:30
FT
Cesena
0-1
Ancona
23:30
FT
Imolese
0-2
Montevarchi
20:30
FT
Viterbese
1-3
Crotone
20:30
FT
Messina
1-1
Potenza9
20:30
FT
Giugliano
2-1
AC Monopoli
20:30
FT
Catanzaro
3-0
Gelbison
20:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
1-0
Nuova Monterosi
20:30
FT
Foggia
2-3
Audace Cerignola
23:30
FT
1Lucchese
0-2
Gubbio3
20:30
FT
Latina
0-0
Juve Stabia4
20:30
FT
Pontedera
1-0
US Fiorenzuola
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2-1
Avellino
23:30
FT
Recanatese
0-1
Rimini5
23:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-1
ACD Virtus Entella
23:30
FT
Francavilla
3-0
Taranto Sport
20:30
FT
1Sassari Torres
0-2
A.C. Reggiana 19190
Ngày 19/11/2022
23:30
FT
Trento
0-2
USD Virtus Verona
23:30
FT
Lecco
3-1
Piacenza
23:30
FT
Vicenza
4-0
Triestina
20:30
FT
1Mantova
0-0
Feralpisalo
23:30
FT
Padova
2-2
Albinoleffe5
20:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
1-0
Novara
20:30
FT
Pro Patria
0-1
JuventusU23
20:30
FT
1Pro Vercelli
1-1
Us Pergolettese
20:30
FT
2Renate AC
3-4
Pro Sesto
20:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-2
Azy based nano Bo
Ngày 14/11/2022
02:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
0-0
Cesena5
Ngày 13/11/2022
20:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
0-1
Lucchese
20:30
FT
1Ancona
1-0
Imolese8
20:30
FT
Fermana
0-0
Alessandria
20:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
2-0
Carrarese2
18:00
FT
1Gubbio
1-3
Recanatese
20:30
FT
Taranto Sport
2-1
Viterbese
23:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
1-1
AZ Picerno ASD
23:30
FT
Avellino
0-1
Giugliano
23:30
FT
Crotone
2-1
A.S Andria Bat
20:30
FT
Gelbison
1-0
Turris Neapolis
23:30
FT
Juve Stabia
2-0
Francavilla1
20:30
FT
AC Monopoli
0-2
Foggia
20:30
FT
Montevarchi
0-0
Vis Pesaro
20:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
0-1
Catanzaro
20:30
FT
1Olbia
2-2
San Donato Tavarnelle5
21:00
FT
Pescara
1-0
Messina
20:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
1-1
Pontedera
20:30
FT
Potenza
3-0
Latina
20:30
FT
1Rimini
1-1
Sassari Torres
Ngày 12/11/2022
23:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
1-2
Vicenza
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
1-1
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
0-1
Mantova
23:30
FT
Feralpisalo
0-0
Lecco
20:30
FT
JuventusU23
1-0
Pro Vercelli4
23:30
FT
Novara
1-0
Pro Patria
20:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
2-1
Trento
23:30
FT
Piacenza
0-3
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
2-0
Padova
20:30
FT
Triestina
1-1
Renate AC
Ngày 07/11/2022
02:30
FT
Foggia
1-1
Avellino
Ngày 06/11/2022
20:30
FT
1Viterbese
3-3
Potenza
20:30
FT
Trento
1-1
Pro Sesto6
18:00
FT
Messina
3-2
Nuova Monterosi
20:30
FT
JuventusU23
2-1
Novara
23:30
FT
Vicenza
0-1
Feralpisalo
23:30
FT
Mantova
1-2
Piacenza
20:30
FT
Imolese
0-1
Olbia3
23:30
FT
Padova
2-2
Azy based nano Bo
23:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
5-0
Lecco
20:30
FT
Pro Patria
2-1
Triestina
20:30
FT
Renate AC
0-0
Us Pergolettese
20:30
FT
Giugliano
0-1
Juve Stabia
20:30
FT
Catanzaro
2-0
Crotone
20:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
1-1
AC Monopoli
20:30
FT
Pescara
2-1
Gelbison
20:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2-1
Taranto Sport
20:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
2-2
Latina
23:30
FT
Francavilla
1-1
Audace Cerignola
20:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-1
USD Virtus Verona
Ngày 05/11/2022
20:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-2
Robur Siena S.S.D.8
20:30
FT
Carrarese
2-0
Fermana
20:30
FT
Cesena
3-0
Gubbio5
03:00
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
0-0
A.C. Reggiana 1919
23:30
FT
Lucchese
1-2
Alessandria
23:30
FT
Pontedera
1-0
Rimini
23:30
FT
1Pro Vercelli
1-3
Albinoleffe
20:30
FT
Recanatese
0-1
US Fiorenzuola
23:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-1
Ancona
20:30
FT
Sassari Torres
2-1
Montevarchi
Ngày 31/10/2022
02:30
FT
Piacenza
1-1
Padova4
Ngày 30/10/2022
20:30
FT
Viterbese
1-2
Foggia
20:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
0-0
Azy based nano Bo4
20:30
FT
Albinoleffe
1-1
JuventusU23
20:30
FT
Feralpisalo
1-4
Renate AC
20:30
FT
Lecco
1-2
Trento
20:30
FT
Vicenza
2-3
Pro Vercelli
20:30
FT
Novara
1-0
Sangiuliano City Nova
20:30
FT
1Us Pergolettese
1-5
Pordenone Calcio SSD
20:30
FT
Pro Sesto
2-1
Pro Patria
20:30
FT
Triestina
2-1
Mantova
23:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
2-1
Turris Neapolis
23:30
FT
1Avellino
2-2
Catanzaro3
23:30
FT
1Crotone
1-0
AZ Picerno ASD
23:30
FT
Gelbison
0-0
A.S Andria Bat
23:30
FT
1Juve Stabia
1-2
Pescara1
20:30
FT
Latina
0-2
Nuova Monterosi
23:30
FT
AC Monopoli
2-0
Messina
23:30
FT
Potenza
2-2
Francavilla
20:30
FT
Taranto Sport
0-1
Giugliano
Ngày 29/10/2022
22:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
3-0
San Donato Tavarnelle4
19:30
FT
Alessandria
0-1
Recanatese
22:30
FT
Ancona
2-1
Lucchese
22:30
FT
Fermana
1-2
Imolese5
19:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-1
ACD Virtus Entella
19:30
FT
Montevarchi
0-3
Cesena
19:30
FT
Olbia
1-3
Gubbio
22:30
FT
Pontedera
1-0
Sassari Torres
22:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
3-0
Vis Pesaro
22:30
FT
Rimini
0-1
Carrarese
Ngày 24/10/2022
01:30
FT
Carrarese
1-1
A.C. Reggiana 1919
01:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
2-2
AC Monopoli
Ngày 23/10/2022
19:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-0
Alessandria
19:30
FT
Trento
2-2
Piacenza
19:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
0-2
Lecco
22:30
FT
Cesena
2-1
US Fiorenzuola
19:30
FT
1JuventusU23
1-0
Triestina2
19:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
3-2
Ancona14
19:30
FT
Mantova
2-1
Us Pergolettese
19:30
FT
Gubbio
3-0
Imolese
19:30
FT
Padova
1-2
Novara
22:30
FT
Lucchese
1-0
Montevarchi
19:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
0-1
Feralpisalo11
19:30
FT
Recanatese
2-1
Robur Siena S.S.D.
19:30
FT
1Pro Patria
1-0
USD Virtus Verona5
22:30
FT
Rimini
2-2
Fermana
19:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
1-2
Pro Sesto
22:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
1-2
Pontedera
19:30
FT
Renate AC
0-0
Albinoleffe
19:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
0-1
Vicenza
20:30
FT
Sassari Torres
1-1
Olbia
22:30
FT
1Turris Neapolis
2-4
Crotone
Ngày 22/10/2022
22:30
FT
Francavilla
2-3
Avellino
19:30
FT
Messina
4-1
Latina
22:30
FT
Giugliano
1-1
Gelbison
22:30
FT
Catanzaro
2-0
Juve Stabia8
19:30
FT
Foggia
3-1
A.S Andria Bat
19:30
FT
Pescara
2-0
Audace Cerignola
19:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0-0
Viterbese9
22:30
FT
Taranto Sport
2-0
Potenza
Ngày 20/10/2022
02:00
FT
Vicenza
2-1
Mantova
23:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-0
Trento
Ngày 19/10/2022
22:59
FT
USD Virtus Verona
0-3
Pro Vercelli11
22:59
FT
1Albinoleffe
0-3
Azy based nano Bo
22:59
FT
Vis Pesaro
0-1
Lucchese
02:00
FT
Alessandria
0-0
Sassari Torres
02:00
FT
Fermana
1-1
San Donato Tavarnelle10
02:00
FT
Feralpisalo
3-1
Sangiuliano City Nova
22:59
FT
US Fiorenzuola
0-1
Gubbio
22:59
FT
Lecco
1-0
JuventusU23
19:30
FT
1Imolese
2-1
Carrarese
22:59
FT
1Montevarchi
1-2
ACD Virtus Entella
22:59
FT
Us Pergolettese
3-2
Pro Patria
02:00
FT
1Olbia
2-4
Ancona2
22:59
FT
1Piacenza
2-3
Renate AC
22:59
FT
Pontedera
0-0
Recanatese
02:00
FT
1A.C. Reggiana 1919
0-1
Cesena
22:59
FT
Pro Sesto
2-1
Novara
01:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
0-0
Rimini
02:00
FT
Triestina
0-2
Padova
Ngày 18/10/2022
02:00
FT
Viterbese
2-0
Avellino
02:00
FT
Audace Cerignola
0-0
Taranto Sport
19:30
FT
1Giugliano
1-1
Pescara2
02:00
FT
Crotone
3-0
Francavilla
19:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
3-0
Messina4
20:00
FT
Gelbison
0-1
Nuova Monterosi
19:30
FT
Juve Stabia
1-1
Foggia7
23:30
FT
Latina
1-0
AZ Picerno ASD3
02:00
FT
AC Monopoli
0-1
Catanzaro
02:00
FT
Potenza
2-1
Turris Neapolis
Ngày 17/10/2022
01:30
FT
Mantova
2-1
Pordenone Calcio SSD
Ngày 16/10/2022
19:30
FT
Triestina
0-3
Albinoleffe
19:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
2-1
Feralpisalo
19:30
FT
JuventusU23
3-0
Pro Sesto
19:30
FT
Sassari Torres
2-0
Robur Siena S.S.D.
19:30
FT
Ancona
2-1
Fermana6
19:30
FT
Carrarese
1-0
Pontedera
19:30
FT
Cesena
4-0
Imolese6
19:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
2-1
Olbia
19:30
FT
Novara
1-2
Lecco
19:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
1-0
Montevarchi
22:30
FT
Padova
0-0
USD Virtus Verona
19:30
FT
1Gubbio
1-2
A.C. Reggiana 19192
22:30
FT
1Pro Patria
1-2
Trento
19:30
FT
Recanatese
0-0
Lucchese
22:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
2-0
Piacenza
19:30
FT
Rimini
5-0
Vis Pesaro
22:30
FT
Renate AC
2-1
Vicenza
19:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
0-1
Alessandria
19:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
1-0
Us Pergolettese
Ngày 15/10/2022
22:30
FT
Francavilla
0-0
Latina
19:30
FT
Messina
0-1
Gelbison
22:30
FT
Avellino
1-1
Audace Cerignola5
22:30
FT
Catanzaro
3-2
Viterbese
19:30
FT
Foggia
1-0
Crotone
17:30
FT
Nuova Monterosi
2-2
Giugliano
19:30
FT
Pescara
3-0
A.S Andria Bat
01:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
2-2
Potenza2
19:30
FT
Taranto Sport
2-0
Juve Stabia1
22:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
0-0
AC Monopoli8
Ngày 12/10/2022
01:00
FT
Vicenza
2-0
JuventusU23
Ngày 10/10/2022
01:30
FT
Robur Siena S.S.D.
0-0
Cesena
Ngày 09/10/2022
19:30
FT
Vis Pesaro
1-0
San Donato Tavarnelle
19:30
FT
1USD Virtus Verona
1-1
Mantova5
22:30
FT
Alessandria
2-3
Pontedera
19:30
FT
Albinoleffe
3-1
Novara
19:30
FT
Feralpisalo
0-1
Pro Vercelli
19:30
FT
Lecco
2-0
Sangiuliano City Nova
19:30
FT
Fermana
0-1
ACD Virtus Entella
22:30
FT
Gubbio
1-2
Rimini
22:30
FT
Imolese
2-1
Recanatese
19:30
FT
Vicenza
1-1
Pro Patria
22:30
FT
Lucchese
0-0
Sassari Torres
19:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
5-0
Padova
19:30
FT
Montevarchi
2-1
Carrarese
19:30
FT
Piacenza
3-3
JuventusU23
19:30
FT
Olbia
1-2
US Fiorenzuola
19:30
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-0
Azy based nano Bo
22:30
FT
A.C. Reggiana 1919
1-0
Ancona5
19:30
FT
1Pro Sesto
2-1
Triestina2
19:30
FT
1Trento
0-2
Renate AC
Ngày 08/10/2022
22:30
FT
Potenza
1-3
Pescara
22:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
3-0
Messina
19:30
FT
Giugliano
2-0
Francavilla
22:30
FT
Crotone
2-0
Avellino
19:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
0-4
Catanzaro
22:30
FT
Gelbison
2-0
Foggia
19:30
FT
Juve Stabia
1-0
AZ Picerno ASD
22:30
FT
1Latina
1-0
Taranto Sport
19:30
FT
AC Monopoli
0-1
Viterbese
17:30
FT
1Nuova Monterosi
3-5
Turris Neapolis
Ngày 03/10/2022
01:30
FT
Padova
1-1
Feralpisalo
Ngày 02/10/2022
19:30
FT
Triestina
3-2
USD Virtus Verona
19:30
FT
Ancona
1-2
Montevarchi7
19:30
FT
1Carrarese
0-2
Gubbio
22:30
FT
Azy based nano Bo
1-1
Trento
22:30
FT
JuventusU23
1-1
Us Pergolettese5
22:30
FT
Mantova
0-0
Pro Sesto9
19:30
FT
Cesena
2-0
Recanatese
19:30
FT
ACD Virtus Entella
0-0
Imolese
19:30
FT
Fermana
0-0
Olbia
19:30
FT
Novara
3-0
Vicenza1
19:30
FT
US Fiorenzuola
5-0
A.C. Reggiana 1919
19:30
FT
1Pro Patria
2-1
Pro Vercelli
19:30
FT
Rimini
3-0
Alessandria
19:30
FT
Renate AC
0-0
Pordenone Calcio SSD
19:30
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
0-2
Lucchese
22:30
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
3-1
Piacenza3
Ngày 01/10/2022
19:30
FT
Sassari Torres
2-2
Vis Pesaro
19:30
FT
Albinoleffe
1-1
Lecco
22:30
FT
1Pontedera
0-2
Robur Siena S.S.D.
22:30
FT
1Viterbese
1-5
Latina
19:30
FT
Messina
1-0
Giugliano
22:30
FT
Audace Cerignola
0-1
Gelbison
22:30
FT
Avellino
2-0
Potenza
22:30
FT
Crotone
1-0
Juve Stabia
22:30
FT
1Pescara
2-2
Nuova Monterosi
22:30
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
1-2
AC Monopoli
22:30
FT
Taranto Sport
1-0
Foggia2
22:30
FT
Turris Neapolis
0-4
Catanzaro
22:30
FT
Francavilla
2-1
A.S Andria Bat
Ngày 24/09/2022
22:30
FT
1Vis Pesaro
0-3
Ancona
19:30
FT
USD Virtus Verona
0-1
Feralpisalo
19:30
FT
Lecco
3-0
Mantova
19:30
FT
Us Pergolettese
1-1
Azy based nano Bo
19:30
FT
Piacenza
2-2
Albinoleffe
19:30
FT
1Pordenone Calcio SSD
0-1
Padova
22:30
FT
Alessandria
2-1
Carrarese2
19:30
FT
Cesena
1-1
Pontedera
22:30
FT
Gubbio
0-0
ACD Virtus Entella
22:30
FT
Imolese
0-2
US Fiorenzuola
19:30
FT
Pro Patria
1-1
Renate AC2
19:30
FT
Pro Sesto
1-2
Sangiuliano City Nova
21:30
FT
Pro Vercelli
1-2
Novara3
19:30
FT
Trento
1-1
Triestina5
01:30
FT
Potenza
1-1
Crotone4
01:30
FT
1Giugliano
4-1
Turris Neapolis4
01:30
FT
Catanzaro
3-0
Messina
19:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
1-1
AZ Picerno ASD
01:30
FT
1Foggia
0-4
Pescara
01:30
FT
Gelbison
3-0
Taranto Sport
22:30
FT
Lucchese
2-1
Rimini
01:30
FT
Juve Stabia
0-0
Viterbese
22:30
FT
Montevarchi
2-2
Fermana
01:30
FT
Latina
1-0
Avellino
22:30
FT
Olbia
0-0
Robur Siena S.S.D.